<var id="akc0g"></var>
              <noframes id="akc0g"></noframes>
              <mark id="akc0g"></mark>

              1. <kbd id="akc0g"></kbd>

              2. <mark id="akc0g"><cite id="akc0g"></cite></mark>

                  Excellent Team
                  專業團隊
                  優秀施工團隊
                  序號 姓名 學歷 等級 建筑
                  1 李鐵英 本科 一級 建筑
                  2 劉軍 本科 一級 建筑
                  3 蘆慶祥 本科 一級 建筑
                  4 陳印橋 本科 一級 建筑
                  5 李學順 本科 一級 建筑
                  6 辛強 本科 一級 建筑
                  7 侯智源 本科 一級 建筑
                  8 馮杰 本科 一級 建筑、市政、機電
                  9 王妍 本科 一級 建筑、市政、機電
                  10 劉鵬 本科 一級 機電
                  11 裴艷 本科 一級 機電
                  12 李蓓 本科 一級 建筑
                  13 黃雯 碩士 一級 建筑
                  14 于芳 本科 一級 建筑
                  15 趙迎斌 本科 一級 建筑
                  16 翟小慶 本科 一級 建筑
                  17 王純 本科 一級 建筑
                  18 曹勇 大專 一級 建筑
                  19 高繼軍 本科 一級 建筑
                  20 黃東俠 本科 一級 建筑
                  21 阮明佳 本科 一級 建筑
                  22 侯開順 本科 一級 建筑
                  23 楊義恒 本科 一級 建筑
                  24 賈中寅 碩士 一級 建筑
                  25 胡金勝 本科 一級 建筑
                  26 楊樂 本科 一級 建筑
                  27 張東來 本科 一級 建筑
                  28 王迎 本科 一級 建筑
                  29 韓曦 本科 一級 建筑
                  30 高魁 本科 一級 建筑、市政
                  31 李艷軍 本科 一級 公路
                  32 張恒 本科 一級 建筑
                  33 仇海迪 本科 一級 建筑
                  34 樊斌 本科 一級 建筑
                  35 許志靜 本科 一級 建筑
                  36 楊希彤 本科 一級 建筑、市政
                  37 張海吉 大專 一級 建筑
                  38 邢冬梅 本科 一級 建筑
                  39 楊一凡 本科 一級 建筑
                  40 王穎 大專 一級 建筑
                  41 李曉倩 本科 一級 建筑
                  42 楊瑾輝 本科 一級 建筑
                  43 齊悅 本科 一級 建筑
                  44 馮志一 本科 一級 建筑
                  45 孟金利 大專 一級 建筑
                  46 李麗君 大專 一級 建筑
                  47 張勇劍 碩士 一級 建筑、市政
                  48 褚曉明 大專 一級 建筑
                  49 魏巍 大專 一級 建筑
                  50 于汝橋 本科 一級 建筑
                  51 柴滟 本科 一級 建筑
                  52 劉俊蘭 本科 一級 建筑
                  53 梁媛 本科 一級 建筑
                  54 張浩 本科 一級 建筑
                  55 張偉 本科 一級 建筑
                  56 王翔 本科 一級 建筑
                  57 袁學靜 本科 一級 建筑
                  58 田偉 本科 一級 建筑
                  59 高祥 本科 一級 建筑
                  60 韓彤 大專 一級 建筑
                  61 周學青 大專 一級 建筑
                  62 劉智浩 本科 一級 建筑
                  63 姜偉 本科 一級 建筑、市政
                  64 梁影 本科 一級 建筑、市政
                  65 霍健 本科 一級 建筑
                  66 邢劍 本科 一級 建筑
                  67 閆振雄 本科 一級 建筑
                  68 竇紅梅 本科 一級 建筑
                  69 王海玲 本科 一級 建筑
                  70 高波 本科 一級 建筑
                  71 董圣君 本科 一級 建筑
                  72 趙光華 大專 一級 建筑
                  73 李佩民 本科 一級 建筑
                  74 張法新 本科 一級 建筑
                  75 王軍 本科 一級 建筑
                  76 張少珊 大專 一級 建筑
                  77 譚維強 大專 一級 建筑、市政
                  78 呂金革 本科 一級 建筑
                  79 劉杰 本科 一級 建筑
                  80 馮志強 本科 一級 建筑、市政
                  81 劉群 本科 一級 建筑
                  82 丁田月 本科 一級 建筑
                  83 王杰榮 本科 一級 建筑
                  84 張婷婷 本科 一級 建筑、市政
                  85 張新 本科 一級 建筑
                  86 張鑫 本科 一級 建筑
                  87 翟起燕 大專 一級 建筑
                  88 白向陽 本科 一級 建筑
                  89 都辰龍 本科 一級 建筑
                  90 趙曉冬 本科 一級 建筑
                  91 張燕翔 本科 一級 建筑
                  92 顏正 本科 一級 建筑
                  93 郭鑫 本科 一級 建筑、市政
                  94 楊俊 本科 一級 建筑
                  95 許志新 本科 一級 建筑
                  96 郭素杰 大專 一級 機電、市政
                  97 王立華 本科 一級 市政
                  98 孫萬茹 本科 一級 機電
                  99 翟寶偉 本科 一級 機電
                  100 張宇 本科 一級 機電
                  101 李欣 本科 一級 機電
                  102 劉春偉 本科 一級 機電
                  103 黃業華 本科 一級 建筑
                  104 金朝 本科 一級 機電
                  105 宋玉 本科 一級 機電
                  106 王樹偉 本科 一級 機電
                  107 陳強 大專 一級 機電
                  108 姚秀云 本科 一級 機電
                  109 林金鳳 本科 一級 建筑
                  110 蘭洋 本科 一級 建筑
                  111 薛爽麟 本科 一級 建筑、機電
                  112 張宇 本科 一級 建筑
                  113 李志 本科 一級 建筑
                  114 崔力 本科 一級 建筑
                  115 王麗群 大專 一級 建筑
                  116 梁書新 大專 一級 建筑
                  117 張青山 本科 一級 市政
                  118 夏強 本科 一級 建筑
                  119 闞愛民 本科 二級 建筑
                  120 李娜 本科 二級 建筑
                  121 李穎 本科 二級 建筑
                  122 劉翠翠 本科 二級 建筑
                  123 劉巖 本科 二級 建筑
                  124 龐福泉 本科 二級 市政
                  125 裴艷 本科 二級 建筑
                  126 宋立智 本科 二級 建筑
                  127 蘇朋來 本科 二級 建筑
                  128 王勤 大專 二級 建筑
                  129 王偉 大專 二級 機電
                  130 王雙慶 本科 二級 建筑、市政
                  131 楊樺 本科 二級 建筑
                  132 張磊 本科 二級 建筑
                  133 趙晨 本科 二級 建筑
                  134 趙佳 本科 二級 建筑
                  135 劉桂敏 本科 二級 建筑
                  136 宮玉龍 本科 二級 建筑
                  137 王金玉 本科 二級 建筑
                  138 魏倩倩 本科 二級 建筑
                  139 楊金鑫 本科 二級 建筑
                  140 張青 本科 二級 市政
                  141 張永坡 本科 二級 機電
                  142 牛宏波 本科 二級 建筑
                  143 張雅楠 本科 二級 建筑
                  144 劉旭艷 本科 二級 建筑
                  145 于震 大專 二級 建筑
                  146 周杰 本科 二級 建筑
                  147 全文娟 本科 二級 建筑
                  148 張任飛 本科 二級 建筑
                  149 吳衛 本科 二級 建筑
                  150 張鵬 本科 二級 建筑
                  151 王昆 本科 二級 建筑
                  152 張俊鐸 本科 二級 建筑
                  153 孫杰勝 本科 二級 建筑
                  154 李艷龍 本科 二級 機電
                  155 魏秀海 本科 二級 建筑
                  156 桂俊超 大專 二級 建筑
                  157 孟堯 本科 二級 建筑
                  158 何震 大專 二級 建筑
                  159 邢永博 本科 二級 建筑
                  160 劉建波 本科 二級 建筑
                  161 李金立 中專 二級 建筑
                  162 孫飛 本科 二級 建筑
                  163 蔡浩昇 本科 二級 建筑
                  164 宋志起 本科 二級 建筑
                  165 董廣明 本科 二級 建筑
                  166 張俊峰 本科 二級 建筑
                  167 馬楠 大專 二級 建筑
                  168 趙寶燾 本科 二級 建筑
                  169 呂方然 大專 二級 建筑
                  170 王家偉 本科 二級 建筑
                  171 季紅梅 本科 二級 建筑
                  172 李琳 本科 二級 建筑
                  173 于晶 本科 二級 建筑
                  174 張鵬 本科 二級 建筑
                  175 伊錚 本科 二級 建筑
                  176 趙凱軍 本科 二級 建筑
                  177 任萬里 本科 二級 建筑
                  178 呂曉光 本科 二級 建筑
                  179 付維國 大專 二級 建筑
                  180 韓德堃 本科 二級 建筑
                  181 胡伯明 本科 二級 建筑
                  182 李昊 本科 二級 建筑
                  183 劉富源 本科 二級 建筑
                  184 王冰 大專 二級 建筑
                  185 孟憲毅 本科 二級 建筑
                  186 于灝 本科 二級 建筑
                  187 張超 本科 二級 建筑
                  188 鄭世斌 本科 二級 建筑
                  189 邱旺明 本科 二級 建筑
                  190 陳旭 本科 二級 建筑、市政
                  191 褚麗君 大專 二級 建筑
                  192 高振翔 大專 二級 建筑
                  193 賈婷 本科 二級 建筑
                  194 王振雨 本科 二級 建筑
                  195 孫振 大專 二級 建筑
                  196 康利陽 本科 二級 建筑
                  197 史歡 本科 二級 建筑
                  198 琚靜思 本科 二級 建筑
                  199 牛犇 大專 二級 建筑
                  200 馬凱華 大專 二級 建筑
                  201 唐國強 大專 二級 建筑
                  202 狄文來 中專 二級 建筑
                  203 潘暢 大專 二級 建筑
                  204 劉兵 本科 二級 建筑
                  205 王義 大專 二級 建筑
                  206 付鯤 中專 二級 建筑
                  207 肖學軍 大專 二級 建筑
                  208 崔志海 大專 二級 建筑
                  209 孟憲揚 本科 二級 市政
                  210 張浩 本科 二級 建筑
                  211 潘禹 本科 二級 建筑
                  212 黃瑩 本科 二級 建筑
                  213 靳康寧 本科 二級 建筑
                  214 趙璇 本科 二級 建筑
                  215 陳維 本科 二級 建筑
                  216 李淼 大專 二級 建筑
                  217 陳偉彬 大專 二級 建筑
                  218 高書旭 本科 二級 建筑
                  219 郄健 本科 二級 建筑
                  220 陳程 大專 二級 建筑
                  221 焦慧媛 大本 二級 建筑
                  222 李鐵芳 大專 二級 建筑
                  223 李源 本科 二級 建筑
                  224 柳序 本科 二級 建筑
                  225 屠玉萍 大專 二級 建筑
                  226 魏明 大專 二級 建筑
                  227 張雅 本科 二級 建筑
                  228 王奎蓮 本科 二級 建筑
                  229 楊明釗 本科 二級 建筑
                  230 河海龍 本科 二級 建筑
                  231 祝振海 大專 二級 建筑
                  232 魏丹 本科 二級 建筑
                  233 張軍 本科 二級 建筑
                  234 張屹 本科 二級 建筑
                  235 田海永 大專 二級 建筑
                  236 孫俊強 本科 二級 建筑
                  237 崔迅 本科 二級 建筑
                  238 孟昭銘 本科 二級 建筑
                  239 柴敬 本科 二級 建筑
                  240 陶海磊 本科 二級 建筑
                  241 魏小溪 本科 二級 建筑
                  242 徐鳳春 中專 二級 市政
                  243 竇紅梅 本科 二級 建筑
                  244 孫妍 本科 二級 建筑
                  245 云雯 本科 二級 建筑
                  246 房季陶 本科 二級 建筑
                  247 孫賑 本科 二級 建筑
                  248 史偉 本科 二級 建筑
                  249 張光雨 本科 二級 建筑
                  250 韓率 本科 二級 建筑
                  251 蔡一暢 本科 二級 建筑
                  252 呂南南 大專 二級 建筑
                  253 王桂發 本科 二級 建筑
                  254 宋曉建 本科 二級 建筑
                  255 畢成 大專 二級 建筑
                  256 胡會芬 大專 二級 建筑
                  257 李智慧 本科 二級 建筑
                  258 劉美云 本科 二級 建筑
                  259 劉瑞也 大專 二級 建筑
                  260 盧琳 本科 二級 建筑
                  261 王東旭 大專 二級 建筑
                  262 張博 大專 二級 建筑
                  263 徐晟 本科 二級 建筑
                  264 宋承軒 本科 二級 建筑
                  265 任曉明 大專 二級 建筑
                  266 石曉磊 大專 二級 建筑
                  267 陳金 大專 二級 建筑
                  268 杜晶 本科 二級 建筑
                  269 王茜 本科 二級 建筑
                  270 張歡 本科 二級 建筑
                  271 黃二濤 大專 二級 建筑
                  272 黨偉偉 大專 二級 建筑
                  273 何戟 大專 二級 建筑
                  274 王洪昆 碩士 二級 建筑
                  275 崔瑩 大專 二級 建筑
                  276 劉衛其 本科 二級 建筑
                  277 李志璟 大專 二級 建筑
                  278 孫楠 本科 二級 建筑
                  279 王世鋒 本科 二級 建筑
                  280 殷偉 本科 二級 建筑
                  281 商海英 本科 二級 機電
                  282 翟起燕 大專 二級 建筑
                  283 劉聰穎 本科 二級 建筑
                  284 劉崑 本科 二級 建筑
                  285 王家祿 本科 二級 建筑
                  286 高崙 本科 二級 建筑
                  287 楊虹軼 中技 二級 建筑
                  288 趙杰 本科 二級 建筑
                  289 杜越 本科 二級 建筑
                  290 謝會來 本科 二級 建筑
                  291 袁顏敏 大專 二級 建筑
                  292 吳淑志 本科 二級 建筑、市政
                  293 李廣萌 碩士 二級 建筑、市政
                  294 牛瑞 本科 二級 建筑、機電
                  295 劉樂園 本科 二級 水利
                  296 馮志強 本科 二級 建筑、機電
                  297 吳帆 本科 二級 建筑
                  298 閻慶 本科 二級 建筑
                  299 張璐 本科 二級 建筑
                  300 何長智 本科 二級 建筑
                  301 馬冬然 大專 二級 建筑
                  302 楊眉 本科 二級 建筑
                  303 張承斌 本科 二級 建筑
                  304 劉淳 大專 二級 建筑
                  305 蘭莉莉 本科 二級 建筑
                  306 陳福強 本科 二級 建筑
                  307 田寅 本科 二級 建筑
                  308 高斌 本科 二級 建筑
                  309 吳蘭斌 本科 二級 建筑
                  310 王御維 本科 二級 建筑
                  311 劉劍非 本科 二級 建筑
                  312 秦濤 本科 二級 建筑
                  313 王慶利 本科 二級 建筑
                  314 方世勇 本科 二級 建筑
                  315 梁瑞 本科 二級 建筑
                  316 張旭東 中專 二級 建筑
                  317 薛偉 本科 二級 建筑
                  318 張栩 本科 二級 建筑
                  319 劉統興 大專 二級 建筑
                  320 薛春江 本科 二級 建筑
                  321 肖毅超 本科 二級 建筑
                  322 伏利全 本科 二級 建筑
                  323 周凱 本科 二級 建筑
                  324 王靖 大專 二級 建筑
                  325 劉鵬 大專 二級 建筑
                  326 米宏祥 大專 二級 建筑
                  327 朱學昌 大專 二級 建筑
                  328 王純 本科 二級 建筑
                  329 趙淮偉 大專 二級 建筑
                  330 劉月軍 本科 二級 市政
                  331 郭素杰 大專 二級 市政、建筑公路
                  332 惠牧 本科 二級 市政、建筑
                  333 何志宏 大專 二級 建筑
                  334 胡珺 大專 二級 建筑
                  335 劉勇 本科 二級 建筑
                  336 劉鈁 大專 二級 建筑、市政
                  337 徐雙艷 本科 二級 建筑
                  338 王鸞 本科 二級 建筑
                  339 王欣 中技 二級 建筑
                  340 陳靜 本科 二級 建筑
                  341 崔巖 本科 二級 建筑
                  342 牛世明 本科 二級 建筑
                  343 顧紅美 本科 二級 建筑、市政
                  344 蔣佩 本科 二級 市政
                  345 閻卓 本科 二級 建筑
                  346 王以正 本科 二級 建筑
                  347 王磊 本科 二級 建筑
                  348 張凱 本科 二級 建筑
                  349 邢建公 本科 二級 建筑
                  350 朱寶龍 本科 二級 建筑
                  351 王子豪 本科 二級 市政
                  352 蔡彬 大專 二級 建筑
                  353 朱學昌 大專 二級 建筑
                  354 梁園 大專 二級 機電
                  355 趙璐 本科 二級 機電
                  356 曾夢龍 中專 二級 機電
                  357 陳海東 中專 二級 機電
                  358 宋朋敏 大專 二級 機電
                  359 韓景順 大專 二級 機電
                  360 李瑩 大專 二級 機電
                  361 李志鑫 大專 二級 機電
                  362 劉杰 大專 二級 機電
                  363 楊文 本科 二級 機電
                  364 劉偉 大專 二級 機電
                  365 齊少楠 大專 二級 機電
                  366 肖猛 本科 二級 機電
                  367 韓鎖生 本科 二級 機電
                  368 李興賓 本科 二級 建筑
                  369 劉春偉 大專 二級 機電
                  370 王玨 本科 二級 機電
                  371 李琪 本科 二級 機電
                  372 潘瑞宏 本科 二級 機電
                  373 杜文悅 大專 二級 建筑
                  374 宋貴東 大專 二級 機電
                  375 王旭 大專 二級 機電
                  376 祖紹磊 本科 二級 機電
                  377 顧家斌 大專 二級 機電
                  378 王洪宇 大專 二級 機電
                  379 曹洪濤 中專 二級 機電
                  380 陳璟璐 大專 二級 機電
                  381 崔暢 本科 二級 機電
                  382 李平 本科 二級 機電
                  383 梁城宇 本科 二級 機電
                  384 石金鑫 本科 二級 市政
                  385 陸芮茸 本科 二級 機電
                  386 張波 大專 二級 建筑
                  387 李妍 本科 二級 機電
                  388 李南 本科 二級 機電
                  389 陳曉磊 大專 二級 機電
                  390 王楠 本科 二級 機電
                  391 董志勇 本科 二級 機電
                  392 胡寶華 大專 二級 機電
                  393 劉桂清 本科 二級 建筑
                  394 劉琦 大專 二級 市政
                  395 張宇 本科 二級 機電
                  396 石萬龍 本科 二級 建筑
                  397 蔡璐 本科 二級 市政
                  398 陳倩 碩士 二級 建筑
                  399 董權 本科 二級 建筑
                  400 郭小信 本科 二級 建筑
                  401 李懿 本科 二級 建筑、市政
                  402 劉曉錚 碩士 二級 建筑
                  403 陳洪煥 本科 二級 建筑
                  404 周頂 本科 二級 建筑
                  405 李義光 本科 二級 建筑
                  406 章涌健 大專 二級 建筑
                  407 李琳 本科 二級 建筑
                  408 李錚芳 本科 二級 建筑
                  409 杜百春 本科 二級 建筑
                  410 焦志云 本科 二級 建筑
                  411 陳文軍 大專 二級 建筑
                  412 李樹明 大專 二級 建筑
                  413 封懷遠 大專 二級 建筑
                  414 孫長瑩 本科 二級 建筑
                  415 于濤 大專 二級 建筑
                  416 趙君毅 本科 二級 建筑
                  417 許金玉 本科 二級 建筑
                  418 周子鑫 本科 二級 建筑
                  419 陶陽 碩士 二級 建筑
                  420 吳榮利 大專 二級 建筑
                  421 趙善伯 碩士 二級 建筑、市政
                  422 郝瑞穎 本科 二級 建筑
                  423 鄭杰 本科 二級 建筑
                  424 孫曉亮 本科 二級 建筑